UEFA Europa League 2023-2024

UEFA Europa League

2023-2024
Group stage
Group #11
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
8
5
1
2
11
7
4
16
8
6
1
5
6
19
-13
1
9
6
2
1
3
11
14
-3
7
10
6
4
2
17
7
10
12
11
2
2
1
3
-2
0
12
2
2
3
1
2
6
13
2
1
1
3
1
2
4
14
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
- Transfer to Europa Conference League
AEK Athens FC
Ajax
Atalanta
Benfica
Brighton
Marseille
1AEK Athens FC
2Ajax
3Atalanta
4Benfica
5Brighton
6Marseille
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
West Ham
3 1
TSC Backa Topola
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 3
SC Freiburg
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
SC Freiburg
1 2
West Ham
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
TSC Backa Topola
2 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 1
West Ham
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
TSC Backa Topola
1 3
SC Freiburg
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
SC Freiburg
5 0
TSC Backa Topola
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
West Ham
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
SC Freiburg
5 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
TSC Backa Topola
0 1
West Ham
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
West Ham
2 0
SC Freiburg
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
5 2
TSC Backa Topola
Group #13
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Marseille
l l w d l
4
3
3
17
16
1
15
2
2
1
1
0
4
1
3
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
6
1
2
3
10
13
-3
5
9
6
4
1
1
10
5
5
13
10
6
1
1
4
6
12
-6
4
11
2
1
1
2
2
0
3
12
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
- Transfer to Europa Conference League
Marseille
Atalanta
Bayer Leverkusen
Liverpool
Raków Częstochowa
Sporting CP
Sturm Graz
1Marseille 1–1
2Atalanta 3–0
3Bayer Leverkusen
4Liverpool
5Raków Częstochowa
6Sporting CP
7Sturm Graz
8
9
10
11
12
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Ajax
3 3
Marseille
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Brighton
2 3
AEK Athens FC
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Marseille
2 2
Brighton
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
AEK Athens FC
1 1
Ajax
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Marseille
3 1
AEK Athens FC
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Brighton
2 0
Ajax
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Ajax
0 2
Brighton
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
AEK Athens FC
0 2
Marseille
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
AEK Athens FC
0 1
Brighton
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Marseille
4 3
Ajax
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Ajax
3 1
AEK Athens FC
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Brighton
1 0
Marseille
Group #15
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
6
3
1
2
9
7
2
10
4
6
1
1
4
7
13
-6
4
5
6
3
2
1
8
6
2
11
6
6
3
3
9
7
2
9
7
2
1
1
1
3
-2
3
8
2
1
1
3
1
2
3
9
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
- Transfer to Europa Conference League
AC Milan
AS Roma
1AC Milan
2AS Roma
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Sparta Praha
3 2
Aris
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Rangers
1 0
Real Betis
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Real Betis
2 1
Sparta Praha
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Aris
2 1
Rangers
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Sparta Praha
0 0
Rangers
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Aris
0 1
Real Betis
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Real Betis
4 1
Aris
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Rangers
2 1
Sparta Praha
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Sparta Praha
1 0
Real Betis
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Rangers
1 1
Aris
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Real Betis
2 3
Rangers
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Aris
1 3
Sparta Praha
Group #16
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
6
4
2
12
4
8
14
4
6
1
1
4
3
10
-7
4
5
6
1
1
4
4
9
-5
4
6
6
3
2
1
10
6
4
11
7
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
- Transfer to Europa Conference League
Benfica
Marseille
1Benfica
2Marseille
3
4
5
6
7
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Atalanta
2 0
Raków Częstochowa
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Sturm Graz
1 2
Sporting CP
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Sporting CP
1 2
Atalanta
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Raków Częstochowa
0 1
Sturm Graz
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Sturm Graz
2 2
Atalanta
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Raków Częstochowa
1 1
Sporting CP
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Atalanta
1 0
Sturm Graz
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Sporting CP
2 1
Raków Częstochowa
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Atalanta
1 1
Sporting CP
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Sturm Graz
0 1
Raków Częstochowa
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Sporting CP
3 0
Sturm Graz
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Raków Częstochowa
0 4
Atalanta
Group #2
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Liverpool
w w l w l
6
4
0
2
17
7
10
12
2
Toulouse
w l w d w
6
3
2
1
8
9
-1
11
3
6
2
2
2
5
8
-3
8
4
Lask Linz
l l w l l
6
1
0
5
6
12
-6
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
- Transfer to Europa Conference League
Liverpool
Toulouse
Union St. Gilloise
Lask Linz
Atalanta
1Liverpool 5–1 2–0 4–0
2Toulouse 3–2 0–0 1–0
3Union St. Gilloise 2–1 1–1 2–1
4Lask Linz 1–3 1–2 3–0
5Atalanta
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Union St. Gilloise
1 1
Toulouse
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Lask Linz
1 3
Liverpool
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Liverpool
2 0
Union St. Gilloise
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Toulouse
1 0
Lask Linz
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Union St. Gilloise
2 1
Lask Linz
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Liverpool
5 1
Toulouse
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Lask Linz
3 0
Union St. Gilloise
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Toulouse
3 2
Liverpool
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Liverpool
4 0
Lask Linz
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Toulouse
0 0
Union St. Gilloise
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Union St. Gilloise
2 1
Liverpool
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Lask Linz
1 2
Toulouse
Group #5
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
4
2
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
6
1
1
4
7
10
-3
4
8
6
4
1
1
9
7
2
13
9
6
4
2
13
6
7
12
10
6
1
2
3
3
9
-6
5
11
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
- Transfer to Europa Conference League
Bayer Leverkusen
AS Roma
AC Milan
Servette FC
Sheriff Tiraspol
Slavia Praha
1Bayer Leverkusen 2–2
2AS Roma 0–2
3AC Milan
4Servette FC
5Sheriff Tiraspol
6Slavia Praha
7
8
9
10
11
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Panathinaikos
2 0
Villarreal
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Rennes
3 0
Maccabi Haifa
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Villarreal
1 0
Rennes
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Maccabi Haifa
0 0
Panathinaikos
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Panathinaikos
1 2
Rennes
6 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Villarreal
0 0
Maccabi Haifa
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Rennes
3 1
Panathinaikos
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Maccabi Haifa
1 2
Villarreal
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Maccabi Haifa
0 3
Rennes
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Villarreal
3 2
Panathinaikos
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Rennes
2 3
Villarreal
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Panathinaikos
1 2
Maccabi Haifa
Group #6
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
AS Roma
w w l d w
6
4
1
1
12
4
8
13
2
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
8
6
1
2
3
4
13
-9
5
9
6
5
1
17
4
13
15
10
6
1
5
5
17
-12
1
11
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
- Transfer to Europa Conference League
AS Roma
Atalanta
BK Hacken
Molde
Qarabag
West Ham
Bayer Leverkusen
1AS Roma
2Atalanta 3–0
3BK Hacken
4Molde
5Qarabag
6West Ham
7Bayer Leverkusen
8
9
10
11
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Servette FC
0 2
Slavia Praha
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 2
AS Roma
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
AS Roma
4 0
Servette FC
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Slavia Praha
6 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
AS Roma
2 0
Slavia Praha
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 1
Servette FC
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Servette FC
2 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Slavia Praha
2 0
AS Roma
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Servette FC
1 1
AS Roma
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 3
Slavia Praha
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
AS Roma
3 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Slavia Praha
4 0
Servette FC
Group #8
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
6
0
0
19
3
16
18
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
6
6
3
17
-14
0
7
6
3
1
2
7
9
-2
10
8
6
2
1
3
12
12
0
7
9
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
- Transfer to Europa Conference League
Bayer Leverkusen
Olympiakos Piraeus
SC Freiburg
TSC Backa Topola
West Ham
1Bayer Leverkusen
2Olympiakos Piraeus
3SC Freiburg
4TSC Backa Topola
5West Ham
6
7
8
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
4 0
BK Hacken
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Qarabag
1 0
Molde
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
BK Hacken
0 1
Qarabag
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Molde
1 2
Bayer Leverkusen
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Molde
5 1
BK Hacken
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
5 1
Qarabag
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Qarabag
0 1
Bayer Leverkusen
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
BK Hacken
1 3
Molde
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Molde
2 2
Qarabag
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
BK Hacken
0 2
Bayer Leverkusen
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
5 1
Molde
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Qarabag
2 1
BK Hacken
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Play-offs
24 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Union St. Gilloise
2 0
FC Lugano
31 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
FC Lugano
0 1
Union St. Gilloise
24 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Slovan Bratislava
2 1
Aris
31 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Aris
6 2
Slovan Bratislava
24 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Slavia Praha
2 0
Zorya Luhansk
31 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Zorya Luhansk
2 1
Slavia Praha
24 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 1
Cukaricki
31 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Cukaricki
0 3
Olympiakos Piraeus
24 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Ludogorets
1 4
Ajax
31 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Ajax
0 1
Ludogorets
24 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Lask Linz
2 1
Zrinjski
31 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Zrinjski
1 1
Lask Linz
24 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
BK Hacken
2 2
Aberdeen
31 Aug 2023
- 6:45 pm
Aberdeen
1 3
BK Hacken
24 Aug 2023
- 6:45 pm
KI Klaksvik
1 1
Sheriff Tiraspol
31 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 1
KI Klaksvik
24 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 2
Qarabag
31 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
Qarabag
1 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
24 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
3 1
Sparta Praha
31 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Sparta Praha
4 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Qualifying
Third qualifying round
10 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Slavia Praha
3 0
Dnipro-1
17 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Dnipro-1
1 1
Slavia Praha
8 Aug 2023
- 2:00 pm
FC Astana
2 1
Ludogorets
17 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Ludogorets
5 1
FC Astana
10 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
Qarabag
2 1
HJK helsinki
17 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
HJK helsinki
1 2
Qarabag
10 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1 3
BK Hacken
17 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
BK Hacken
5 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
10 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Sheriff Tiraspol
5 1
Bate Borisov
17 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bate Borisov
2 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
10 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Zrinjski
6 2
Breidablik
17 Aug 2023
- 5:30 pm
Breidablik
1 0
Zrinjski
10 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 0
Genk
17 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Genk
1 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Round of 16
6 Mar 2024
- 5:45 pm
Sporting CP
1 1
Atalanta
14 Mar 2024
- 8:00 pm
Atalanta
2 1
Sporting CP
7 Mar 2024
- 5:45 pm
Sparta Praha
1 5
Liverpool
14 Mar 2024
- 8:00 pm
Liverpool
6 1
Sparta Praha
7 Mar 2024
- 5:45 pm
AS Roma
4 0
Brighton
14 Mar 2024
- 8:00 pm
Brighton
1 0
AS Roma
7 Mar 2024
- 5:45 pm
Qarabag
2 2
Bayer Leverkusen
14 Mar 2024
- 8:00 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
3 2
Qarabag
7 Mar 2024
- 8:00 pm
Marseille
4 0
Villarreal
14 Mar 2024
- 5:45 pm
Villarreal
3 1
Marseille
7 Mar 2024
- 8:00 pm
Benfica
2 2
Rangers
14 Mar 2024
- 5:45 pm
Rangers
0 1
Benfica
7 Mar 2024
- 8:00 pm
SC Freiburg
1 0
West Ham
14 Mar 2024
- 5:45 pm
West Ham
5 0
SC Freiburg
7 Mar 2024
- 8:00 pm
AC Milan
4 2
Slavia Praha
14 Mar 2024
- 5:45 pm
Slavia Praha
1 3
AC Milan
Round Title

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P