AC Milan

Country
Founded
1899
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Serie A
22 Apr 2024
- 6:45 pm
AC Milan
- -
Inter
Serie A
28 Apr 2024
Juventus
- -
AC Milan
Serie A
5 May 2024
AC Milan
- -
Genoa
Serie A
12 May 2024
AC Milan
- -
Cagliari
Serie A
19 May 2024
Torino
- -
AC Milan
Serie A
26 May 2024
AC Milan
- -
Salernitana
UEFA Europa League
18 Apr 2024
- 7:00 pm
AS Roma
2 1
AC Milan
Serie A
14 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Sassuolo
3 3
AC Milan
UEFA Europa League
11 Apr 2024
- 7:00 pm
AC Milan
0 1
AS Roma
Serie A
6 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
AC Milan
3 0
Lecce
Serie A
30 Mar 2024
- 7:45 pm
Fiorentina
1 2
AC Milan
Serie A
17 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Verona
1 3
AC Milan
UEFA Europa League
14 Mar 2024
- 5:45 pm
Slavia Praha
1 3
AC Milan
Serie A
10 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
AC Milan
1 0
Empoli
UEFA Europa League
7 Mar 2024
- 8:00 pm
AC Milan
4 2
Slavia Praha
Serie A
1 Mar 2024
- 7:45 pm
Lazio
0 1
AC Milan
Load More spinner
No players in the squad
HomeAwayAll
Played222244
Wins141226
Draws358
Losses5510
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.7382431.881
Goals Conceded0.8181.6361.254
Yellow Cards1.7383.3722.5110
Red Cards0.120.370.29
Clean Sheets0.490.250.314
Corners5.51224.81055.2227
Fouls11.124411.725811.4502
Offsides1.4311.3291.460
Shots15.33361430714.6643
Shots on Goal5.712551115.4236
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P