Atalanta

Country
Founded
1907
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Serie A
2 Jun 2024
- 4:00 pm
Atalanta
- -
Fiorentina
Serie A
26 May 2024
- 4:00 pm
Atalanta
3 0
Torino
UEFA Europa League
22 May 2024
- 7:00 pm
Atalanta
3 0
Bayer Leverkusen
Serie A
18 May 2024
- 4:00 pm
Lecce
0 2
Atalanta
Serie A
12 May 2024
- 6:45 pm
Atalanta
2 1
AS Roma
UEFA Europa League
9 May 2024
- 7:00 pm
Atalanta
3 0
Marseille
Serie A
6 May 2024
- 4:00 pm
Salernitana
1 2
Atalanta
UEFA Europa League
2 May 2024
- 7:00 pm
Marseille
1 1
Atalanta
Serie A
28 Apr 2024
- 4:00 pm
Atalanta
2 0
Empoli
Coppa Italia
24 Apr 2024
- 7:00 pm
Atalanta
4 1
Fiorentina
Serie A
21 Apr 2024
- 6:45 pm
Monza
1 2
Atalanta
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
P. Gollini
29
K. Ndiaye
24
T. Bertini
20
J. Musso
J.Musso
Age:
30
30
M. Carnesecchi
24
F. Rossi
F.Rossi
Age:
33
33
M. Sportiello
32
Defenders
Age
Nationality
M. Varnier
26
G. Brogni
23
D. Solcia
23
J. Mæhle
27
Caleb Okoli
23
M. Demiral
26
Emil Holm
24
D. Ghislandi
23
L. Bernasconi
20
I. Regonesi
20
M. Bakker
24
D. Zappacosta
32
H. Hateboer
30
N. Zortea
25
M. Ruggeri
22
G. Scalvini
20
T. Del Lungo
20
G. Bonfanti
21
M. Palestra
19
S. Kolašinac
31
B. Djimsiti
31
José Luis Palomino
34
R. Tolói
33
Brandon Soppy
22
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
V. Kovalenko
28
M. Carraro
26
S. Elia
S.Elia
Age:
25
25
E. Colley
24
S. Panada
22
J. Da Riva
23
V. Vlahović
20
F. Zuccon
21
E. Muhameti
20
R. Malinovskyi
31
L. Peli
L.Peli
Age:
24
24
A. Mallamo
25
C. Capone
25
G. Renault
22
M. Chiwisa
20
M. Colombo
20
A. Miranchuk
28
M. Pašalić
29
M. de Roon
33
M. Adopo
M.Adopo
Age:
24
24
T. Koopmeiners
26
C. De Ketelaere
23
A. Cortinovis
23
Éderson
25
L. Mendicino
18
Forwards
Age
Nationality
J. Boga
J.Boga
Age:
27
27
S. Mazzocchi
25
L. Vido
L.Vido
Age:
27
27
Emmanuel Latte Lath
25
R. Højlund
21
T. De Nipoti
20
L. Vorlický
22
D. Zapata
33
Nicolò Cambiaghi
23
A. Sidibe
22
A. Falleni
21
L. Muriel
33
A. Lookman
26
G. Scamacca
25
M. Cissé
20
E. Touré
22
Coach
Age
Nationality
M. Ardito
-
G. Gasperini
66
HomeAwayAll
Played272754
Wins201232
Draws3710
Losses4812
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals2.2591.7451.9104
Goals Conceded0.7181.2330.951
Yellow Cards1.6422.5672109
Red Cards01001
Clean Sheets0.5140.370.421
Corners5.71544.61245.1278
Fouls12.634114.639413.6735
Offsides2541.7471.9101
Shots16.444311.831814.1761
Shots on Goal6.51754.51215.5296
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P