Atalanta

Country
Founded
1907
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Serie A
17 Mar 2024
- 5:00 pm
Atalanta
- -
Fiorentina
Serie A
21 Apr 2024
- 6:45 pm
Monza
- -
Atalanta
Coppa Italia
24 Apr 2024
- 7:00 pm
Atalanta
- -
Fiorentina
Serie A
28 Apr 2024
Atalanta
- -
Empoli
Serie A
5 May 2024
Salernitana
- -
Atalanta
Serie A
12 May 2024
Atalanta
- -
AS Roma
Serie A
19 May 2024
Lecce
- -
Atalanta
Serie A
26 May 2024
Atalanta
- -
Torino
UEFA Europa League
18 Apr 2024
- 7:00 pm
Atalanta
0 1
Liverpool
Serie A
15 Apr 2024
- 6:45 pm
Atalanta
2 2
Verona
UEFA Europa League
11 Apr 2024
- 7:00 pm
Liverpool
0 3
Atalanta
Serie A
7 Apr 2024
- 4:00 pm
Cagliari
2 1
Atalanta
Coppa Italia
3 Apr 2024
- 7:00 pm
Fiorentina
1 0
Atalanta
Serie A
30 Mar 2024
- 11:30 am
Napoli
0 3
Atalanta
UEFA Europa League
14 Mar 2024
- 8:00 pm
Atalanta
2 1
Sporting CP
Serie A
10 Mar 2024
- 5:00 pm
Juventus
2 2
Atalanta
UEFA Europa League
6 Mar 2024
- 5:45 pm
Sporting CP
1 1
Atalanta
Serie A
3 Mar 2024
- 5:00 pm
Atalanta
1 2
Bologna
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
P. Gollini
29
K. Ndiaye
24
T. Bertini
20
J. Musso
J.Musso
Age:
29
29
M. Carnesecchi
23
F. Rossi
F.Rossi
Age:
32
32
M. Sportiello
31
Defenders
Age
Nationality
M. Varnier
25
G. Brogni
23
D. Solcia
23
J. Mæhle
26
Caleb Okoli
22
M. Demiral
26
Emil Holm
23
D. Ghislandi
22
L. Bernasconi
20
I. Regonesi
20
M. Bakker
23
D. Zappacosta
31
H. Hateboer
30
N. Zortea
24
M. Ruggeri
21
G. Scalvini
20
T. Del Lungo
20
G. Bonfanti
21
M. Palestra
19
S. Kolašinac
30
B. Djimsiti
31
José Luis Palomino
34
R. Tolói
33
Brandon Soppy
22
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
V. Kovalenko
28
M. Carraro
26
S. Elia
S.Elia
Age:
24
24
E. Colley
24
S. Panada
21
J. Da Riva
23
V. Vlahović
20
F. Zuccon
21
E. Muhameti
19
R. Malinovskyi
30
L. Peli
L.Peli
Age:
24
24
A. Mallamo
25
C. Capone
24
G. Renault
22
M. Chiwisa
20
M. Colombo
20
A. Miranchuk
28
M. Pašalić
29
M. de Roon
33
M. Adopo
M.Adopo
Age:
23
23
T. Koopmeiners
26
C. De Ketelaere
23
A. Cortinovis
23
Éderson
24
L. Mendicino
17
Forwards
Age
Nationality
J. Boga
J.Boga
Age:
27
27
S. Mazzocchi
25
L. Vido
L.Vido
Age:
27
27
Emmanuel Latte Lath
25
R. Højlund
21
T. De Nipoti
20
L. Vorlický
22
D. Zapata
33
Nicolò Cambiaghi
23
A. Sidibe
21
A. Falleni
20
L. Muriel
33
A. Lookman
26
G. Scamacca
25
M. Cissé
20
E. Touré
22
Coach
Age
Nationality
M. Ardito
-
G. Gasperini
66
HomeAwayAll
Played212344
Wins14923
Draws369
Losses4812
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals2421.7381.880
Goals Conceded0.8161.330146
Yellow Cards1.5312.7612.192
Red Cards01001
Clean Sheets0.5100.360.416
Corners6.21314.71085.4239
Fouls11.423914.633613.1575
Offsides2.1451.842287
Shots16.334211.426213.7604
Shots on Goal6.41354.31005.3235
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P