AS Roma

Country
Founded
1927
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Serie A
26 May 2024
- 6:45 pm
Empoli
2 1
AS Roma
Serie A
19 May 2024
- 6:45 pm
AS Roma
1 0
Genoa
Serie A
12 May 2024
- 6:45 pm
Atalanta
2 1
AS Roma
UEFA Europa League
9 May 2024
- 7:00 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
2 2
AS Roma
Serie A
5 May 2024
- 6:45 pm
AS Roma
1 1
Juventus
UEFA Europa League
2 May 2024
- 7:00 pm
AS Roma
0 2
Bayer Leverkusen
Serie A
28 Apr 2024
- 4:00 pm
Napoli
2 2
AS Roma
Serie A
25 Apr 2024
- 6:00 pm
Udinese
1 2
AS Roma
Serie A
22 Apr 2024
- 4:30 pm
AS Roma
1 3
Bologna
UEFA Europa League
18 Apr 2024
- 7:00 pm
AS Roma
2 1
AC Milan
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
G. Baldi
G.Baldi
Age:
19
19
M. Svilar
24
Rui Patrício
36
P. Boer
P.Boer
Age:
22
22
Defenders
Age
Nationality
R. Kristensen
-
Ibañez
Ibañez
Age:
25
25
B. Reynolds
23
M. Viña
M.Viña
Age:
26
26
F. Missori
20
M. Falasca
20
D. Keramitsis
20
L. Spinazzola
31
Z. Çelik
27
G. Mancini
28
M. Kumbulla
24
R. Karsdorp
29
C. Smalling
34
E. Ndicka
24
Diego Llorente
30
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
L. Paredes
30
N. Zaniolo
25
N. Matić
35
Gonzalo Villar
26
C. Volpato
20
G. Faticanti
19
Renato Sanches
26
Houssem Aouar
26
B. Cristante
29
L. Pellegrini
28
N. Zalewski
22
Edoardo Bove
22
F. D'Alessio
20
L. Cherubini
20
R. Pagano
19
N. Pisilli
19
M. Mannini
18
G. Wijnaldum
33
M. Camara
27
E. Darboe
23
B. Tahirović
21
Forwards
Age
Nationality
S. El Shaarawy
31
E. Shomurodov
29
R. Providence
23
F. Alessio
19
João Costa
19
J. Majchrzak
19
P. Dybala
30
R. Lukaku
31
S. Azmoun
29
T. Abraham
26
A. Belotti
30
O. Solbakken
25
Coach
Age
Nationality
José Mourinho
61
HomeAwayAll
Played262652
Wins18826
Draws4711
Losses41115
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals2.1551.3331.788
Goals Conceded0.9231.3351.158
Yellow Cards2.2572.7702.4127
Red Cards0.250.120.17
Clean Sheets0.5120.240.316
Corners4.51183.4884206
Fouls11.530011.730411.6604
Offsides1.5401.8481.788
Shots13.134111.128812.1629
Shots on Goal4.31123.81004.1212
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P