West Ham

Country
Founded
1895
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
UEFA Europa League
18 Apr 2024
- 7:00 pm
West Ham
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Europa League
11 Apr 2024
- 7:00 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
2 0
West Ham
UEFA Europa League
14 Mar 2024
- 5:45 pm
West Ham
5 0
SC Freiburg
UEFA Europa League
7 Mar 2024
- 8:00 pm
SC Freiburg
1 0
West Ham
FA Cup
7 Jan 2024
- 2:00 pm
West Ham
1 1
Bristol City
EFL Cup
20 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Liverpool
5 1
West Ham
UEFA Europa League
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
West Ham
2 0
SC Freiburg
UEFA Europa League
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
TSC Backa Topola
0 1
West Ham
UEFA Europa League
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
West Ham
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
EFL Cup
1 Nov 2023
- 7:30 pm
West Ham
3 1
Arsenal
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
A. Aréola
31
Ł. Fabiański
39
J. Anang
J.Anang
Age:
23
23
J. Knightbridge
20
D. Randolph
37
K. Hegyi
K.Hegyi
Age:
21
21
Defenders
Age
Nationality
T. Kehrer
27
V. Coufal
31
Emerson
Emerson
Age:
29
29
K. Zouma
K.Zouma
Age:
29
29
A. Cresswell
34
A. Ogbonna
35
B. Johnson
24
N. Aguerd
28
L. Laing
L.Laing
Age:
21
21
C. Dawson
34
M. Emmanuel
23
Luizão
Luizão
Age:
22
22
J. Baptiste
20
K. Mavropanos
26
K. Casey
K.Casey
Age:
19
19
O. Scarles
18
H. Ashby
H.Ashby
Age:
22
22
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
N. Vlašić
26
Pablo Fornals
28
M. Lanzini
31
K. Simon-Swyer
21
D. Chesters
22
F. Potts
F.Potts
Age:
20
20
G. Earthy
19
T. Souček
29
Lucas Paquetá
26
E. Álvarez
26
D. Rice
D.Rice
Age:
25
25
J. Ward-Prowse
29
C. Coventry
24
F. Downes
25
P. Ekwah
P.Ekwah
Age:
22
22
K. Appiah-Forson
22
L. Orford
18
M. Kudus
M.Kudus
Age:
23
23
Forwards
Age
Nationality
G. Cornet
27
M. Antonio
34
D. Ings
D.Ings
Age:
31
31
Saïd Benrahma
28
J. Bowen
J.Bowen
Age:
27
27
G. Scamacca
25
D. Mubama
19
C. Marshall
19
Coach
Age
Nationality
D. Moyes
D.Moyes
Age:
61
61
P. Konchesky
43
HomeAwayAll
Played7714
Wins538
Draws202
Losses044
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals2.3160.961.622
Goals Conceded0.641.6111.115
Yellow Cards1.9131.7121.825
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets0.430.320.45
Corners5.4385355.273
Fouls11.17810.17110.6149
Offsides1.4101.181.318
Shots13918.96210.9153
Shots on Goal5.1362.920456
 
No data
P