Frosinone

Country
Founded
1928
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Serie A
21 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Torino
- -
Frosinone
Serie A
28 Apr 2024
Frosinone
- -
Salernitana
Serie A
5 May 2024
Empoli
- -
Frosinone
Serie A
12 May 2024
Frosinone
- -
Inter
Serie A
19 May 2024
Monza
- -
Frosinone
Serie A
26 May 2024
Frosinone
- -
Udinese
Serie A
14 Apr 2024
- 10:30 am
Napoli
2 2
Frosinone
Serie A
7 Apr 2024
- 10:30 am
Frosinone
0 0
Bologna
Serie A
30 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Genoa
1 1
Frosinone
Serie A
16 Mar 2024
- 7:45 pm
Frosinone
2 3
Lazio
Serie A
9 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Sassuolo
1 0
Frosinone
Serie A
3 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Frosinone
1 1
Lecce
Serie A
25 Feb 2024
- 11:30 am
Juventus
3 2
Frosinone
Serie A
18 Feb 2024
- 5:00 pm
Frosinone
0 3
AS Roma
Serie A
11 Feb 2024
- 11:30 am
Fiorentina
5 1
Frosinone
Serie A
3 Feb 2024
- 5:00 pm
Frosinone
2 3
AC Milan
Load More spinner
No players in the squad
HomeAwayAll
Played161834
Wins617
Draws459
Losses61218
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.6251.1191.344
Goals Conceded1.6262.341267
Yellow Cards1.9302361.966
Red Cards0.110.110.12
Clean Sheets0.120.120.14
Corners5.9954.6835.2178
Fouls9.415110.819510.2346
Offsides1.4231.4261.449
Shots12.620111.119911.8400
Shots on Goal4.7753.7674.2142
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P