Frosinone

Country
Founded
1928
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Serie A
26 May 2024
- 6:45 pm
Frosinone
0 1
Udinese
Serie A
19 May 2024
- 1:00 pm
Monza
0 1
Frosinone
Serie A
10 May 2024
- 6:45 pm
Frosinone
0 5
Inter
Serie A
5 May 2024
- 1:00 pm
Empoli
0 0
Frosinone
Serie A
26 Apr 2024
- 6:45 pm
Frosinone
3 0
Salernitana
Serie A
21 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Torino
0 0
Frosinone
Serie A
14 Apr 2024
- 10:30 am
Napoli
2 2
Frosinone
Serie A
7 Apr 2024
- 10:30 am
Frosinone
0 0
Bologna
Serie A
30 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Genoa
1 1
Frosinone
Serie A
16 Mar 2024
- 7:45 pm
Frosinone
2 3
Lazio
Load More spinner
No players in the squad
HomeAwayAll
Played192140
Wins729
Draws4711
Losses81220
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.5281201.248
Goals Conceded1.7322411.873
Yellow Cards1.7322431.975
Red Cards0.11010.12
Clean Sheets0.230.250.28
Corners6.41214.7995.5220
Fouls9.217411.223610.3410
Offsides1.3241.4291.353
Shots13.225011.624312.3493
Shots on Goal4.8923.8804.3172
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P