FC Koln

Country
Founded
1948
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Bundesliga
20 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
FC Koln
- -
SV Darmstadt 98
Bundesliga
28 Apr 2024
- 3:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
- -
FC Koln
Bundesliga
4 May 2024
- 4:30 pm
FC Koln
- -
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
11 May 2024
- 1:30 pm
FC Koln
- -
Union Berlin
Bundesliga
18 May 2024
- 1:30 pm
FC Heidenheim
- -
FC Koln
Bundesliga
13 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
Bayern Munich
2 0
FC Koln
Bundesliga
6 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
FC Koln
2 1
VfL BOCHUM
Bundesliga
31 Mar 2024
- 1:30 pm
FC Augsburg
1 1
FC Koln
Bundesliga
15 Mar 2024
- 7:30 pm
FC Koln
1 5
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
9 Mar 2024
- 2:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
3 3
FC Koln
Bundesliga
3 Mar 2024
- 2:30 pm
FC Koln
0 2
Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
24 Feb 2024
- 2:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
1 1
FC Koln
Bundesliga
16 Feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
FC Koln
0 1
Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
11 Feb 2024
- 4:30 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
1 1
FC Koln
Bundesliga
3 Feb 2024
- 5:30 pm
FC Koln
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
M. Schwäbe
28
M. Köbbing
26
P. Pentke
38
J. Nickisch
19
Defenders
Age
Nationality
R. Carstensen
23
K. Pedersen
29
N. Katterbach
23
B. Schmitz
29
L. Paqarada
29
J. Chabot
26
T. Hübers
27
L. Kilian
24
N. Soldo
N.Soldo
Age:
23
23
E. Bakatukanda
20
M. Finkgräfe
20
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
D. Ljubičić
26
K. Schindler
30
E. Martel
21
J. Schwirten
22
D. Limnios
25
J. Christensen
22
F. Kainz
F.Kainz
Age:
31
31
L. Maina
L.Maina
Age:
24
24
M. Olesen
23
J. Thielmann
21
D. Huseinbašić
22
Forwards
Age
Nationality
J. Diehl
J.Diehl
Age:
19
19
D. Downs
D.Downs
Age:
19
19
M. Uth
M.Uth
Age:
32
32
S. Adamyan
30
D. Selke
D.Selke
Age:
29
29
G. Waldschmidt
27
S. Tigges
25
F. Dietz
F.Dietz
Age:
25
25
F. Alidou
22
Coach
Age
Nationality
S. Glass
S.Glass
Age:
51
51
A. Pawlak
53
HomeAwayAll
Played141529
Wins314
Draws3710
Losses8715
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals0.9120.7110.823
Goals Conceded1.7241.8271.851
Yellow Cards1.9262.131257
Red Cards0.120.120.14
Clean Sheets0.120.110.13
Corners6.6933.8575.2150
Fouls11.616312.318512348
Offsides1.6221.5231.645
Shots13.91951015011.9345
Shots on Goal4.2593.8574116
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P