VfL BOCHUM

Country
Founded
1848
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Bundesliga
18 May 2024
- 1:30 pm
Werder Bremen
4 1
VfL BOCHUM
Bundesliga
12 May 2024
- 5:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
0 5
Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
5 May 2024
- 1:30 pm
Union Berlin
3 4
VfL BOCHUM
Bundesliga
26 Apr 2024
- 6:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
3 2
1899 Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
20 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
VfL Wolfsburg
1 0
VfL BOCHUM
Bundesliga
13 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
1 1
FC Heidenheim
Bundesliga
6 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
FC Koln
2 1
VfL BOCHUM
Bundesliga
31 Mar 2024
- 5:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
2 2
SV Darmstadt 98
Bundesliga
16 Mar 2024
- 2:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
2 0
VfL BOCHUM
Bundesliga
10 Mar 2024
- 2:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
1 2
SC Freiburg
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
M. Riemann
35
M. Esser
M.Esser
Age:
36
36
N. Thiede
25
Defenders
Age
Nationality
I. Ordets
32
C. Gamboa
34
J. Osei-Tutu
25
Bernardo
29
F. Passlack
26
D. Soares
32
M. Römling
23
K. Schlotterbeck
27
T. Oermann
20
M. Tolba
M.Tolba
Age:
20
20
M. Wittek
28
N. Loosli
27
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
J. Góralski
31
M. Bero
M.Bero
Age:
28
28
E. Mašović
25
M. Pannewig
19
A. Losilla
38
P. Förster
29
L. Daschner
25
K. Stöger
30
M. Kwarteng
26
P. Osterhage
24
Forwards
Age
Nationality
L. Mousset
28
T. Asano
T.Asano
Age:
29
29
G. Holtmann
29
C. Antwi-Adjei
30
S. Zoller
33
M. Broschinski
23
P. Hofmann
31
L. Hartwig
21
Coach
Age
Nationality
T. Letsch
55
K. Malinowski
31
HomeAwayAll
Played171734
Wins527
Draws8412
Losses41115
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.5260.9161.242
Goals Conceded1.7292.6452.274
Yellow Cards3.1532.5432.896
Red Cards0.1200.12
Clean Sheets0.120.120.14
Corners5.1873.5594.3146
Fouls1322113.923613.4457
Offsides2.5432.2372.480
Shots18.130712.421115.2518
Shots on Goal5.5933.3564.4149
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P