Sevilla

Country
Founded
1890
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
La Liga
22 Apr 2024
- 7:00 pm
Sevilla
- -
Mallorca
La Liga
28 Apr 2024
- 7:00 pm
Real Betis
- -
Sevilla
La Liga
5 May 2024
Sevilla
- -
Granada CF
La Liga
12 May 2024
Villarreal
- -
Sevilla
La Liga
15 May 2024
Sevilla
- -
Cadiz
La Liga
19 May 2024
Athletic Club
- -
Sevilla
La Liga
26 May 2024
Sevilla
- -
Barcelona
La Liga
14 Apr 2024
- 12:00 pm
Las Palmas
0 2
Sevilla
La Liga
30 Mar 2024
- 1:00 pm
Getafe
0 1
Sevilla
La Liga
17 Mar 2024
- 1:00 pm
Sevilla
1 2
Celta Vigo
La Liga
11 Mar 2024
- 8:00 pm
Almeria
2 2
Sevilla
La Liga
2 Mar 2024
- 1:00 pm
Sevilla
3 2
Real Sociedad
La Liga
25 Feb 2024
- 8:00 pm
Real Madrid
1 0
Sevilla
La Liga
17 Feb 2024
- 8:00 pm
Valencia
0 0
Sevilla
La Liga
11 Feb 2024
- 5:30 pm
Sevilla
1 0
Atletico Madrid
La Liga
5 Feb 2024
- 8:00 pm
Rayo Vallecano
1 2
Sevilla
La Liga
28 Jan 2024
- 5:30 pm
Sevilla
1 1
Osasuna
Load More spinner
No players in the squad
HomeAwayAll
Played182341
Wins4711
Draws6612
Losses81018
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.4251.2281.353
Goals Conceded1.6291.3301.459
Yellow Cards2.8512.7612.7112
Red Cards0.240.120.16
Clean Sheets0.120.360.28
Corners5.71024.1954.8197
Fouls13.123511.325912494
Offsides2.6471.7392.186
Shots14.426010.123212492
Shots on Goal4.8873.4784165
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P