Sassuolo

Country
Founded
1922
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Serie A
26 May 2024
- 6:45 pm
Lazio
1 1
Sassuolo
Serie A
19 May 2024
- 10:30 am
Sassuolo
0 2
Cagliari
Serie A
12 May 2024
- 1:00 pm
Genoa
2 1
Sassuolo
Serie A
4 May 2024
- 6:45 pm
Sassuolo
1 0
Inter
Serie A
28 Apr 2024
- 6:45 pm
Fiorentina
5 1
Sassuolo
Serie A
21 Apr 2024
- 10:30 am
Sassuolo
0 3
Lecce
Serie A
14 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Sassuolo
3 3
AC Milan
Serie A
5 Apr 2024
- 6:45 pm
Salernitana
2 2
Sassuolo
Serie A
1 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Sassuolo
1 1
Udinese
Serie A
17 Mar 2024
- 5:00 pm
AS Roma
1 0
Sassuolo
Load More spinner
No players in the squad
HomeAwayAll
Played192039
Wins527
Draws549
Losses91423
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.2231.1211.144
Goals Conceded1.8342.244278
Yellow Cards1.7322401.872
Red Cards0.120.120.14
Clean Sheets0.2300.13
Corners5.31005.51095.4209
Fouls10.11921020010.1392
Offsides0.7130.7140.727
Shots12.523711.723312.1470
Shots on Goal4764804156
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P