Napoli

Country
Founded
1904
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Serie A
26 May 2024
- 4:00 pm
Napoli
0 0
Lecce
Serie A
17 May 2024
- 6:45 pm
Fiorentina
2 2
Napoli
Serie A
11 May 2024
- 4:00 pm
Napoli
0 2
Bologna
Serie A
6 May 2024
- 6:45 pm
Udinese
1 1
Napoli
Serie A
28 Apr 2024
- 4:00 pm
Napoli
2 2
AS Roma
Serie A
20 Apr 2024
- 4:00 pm
Empoli
1 0
Napoli
Serie A
14 Apr 2024
- 10:30 am
Napoli
2 2
Frosinone
Serie A
7 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Monza
2 4
Napoli
Serie A
30 Mar 2024
- 11:30 am
Napoli
0 3
Atalanta
Serie A
17 Mar 2024
- 7:45 pm
Inter
1 1
Napoli
Load More spinner
No players in the squad
HomeAwayAll
Played242347
Wins7916
Draws9716
Losses8715
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.3301.6371.467
Goals Conceded1.5361.3291.465
Yellow Cards1.8432.352295
Red Cards0.120.130.15
Clean Sheets0.240.250.29
Corners7.81864.91136.4299
Fouls9.72321125210.3484
Offsides1.7412461.987
Shots1945713.531016.3767
Shots on Goal61454.3985.2243
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P