Inter

Country
Founded
1908
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Serie A
22 Apr 2024
- 6:45 pm
AC Milan
- -
Inter
Serie A
28 Apr 2024
Inter
- -
Torino
Serie A
5 May 2024
Sassuolo
- -
Inter
Serie A
12 May 2024
Frosinone
- -
Inter
Serie A
19 May 2024
Inter
- -
Lazio
Serie A
26 May 2024
Verona
- -
Inter
Serie A
14 Apr 2024
- 6:45 pm
Inter
2 2
Cagliari
Serie A
8 Apr 2024
- 6:45 pm
Udinese
1 2
Inter
Serie A
1 Apr 2024
- 6:45 pm
Inter
2 0
Empoli
Serie A
17 Mar 2024
- 7:45 pm
Inter
1 1
Napoli
UEFA Champions League
13 Mar 2024
- 8:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
2 1
Inter
Serie A
9 Mar 2024
- 5:00 pm
Bologna
0 1
Inter
Serie A
4 Mar 2024
- 7:45 pm
Inter
2 1
Genoa
Serie A
28 Feb 2024
- 7:45 pm
Inter
4 0
Atalanta
Serie A
25 Feb 2024
- 5:00 pm
Lecce
0 4
Inter
UEFA Champions League
20 Feb 2024
- 8:00 pm
Inter
1 0
Atletico Madrid
Load More spinner
No players in the squad
HomeAwayAll
Played221941
Wins161430
Draws448
Losses213
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals2.1462.2422.188
Goals Conceded0.6130.7130.626
Yellow Cards1.4301.9361.666
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets0.6130.5100.623
Corners71534.7895.9242
Fouls10.422811.722211450
Offsides1.8401.7331.873
Shots17.638813.525615.7644
Shots on Goal5.81285955.4223
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P