Fiorentina

Country
Founded
1926
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Serie A
17 Mar 2024
- 5:00 pm
Atalanta
- -
Fiorentina
Serie A
15 Apr 2024
- 4:30 pm
Fiorentina
- -
Genoa
UEFA Conference League
18 Apr 2024
- 4:45 pm
Fiorentina
- -
Plzen
Serie A
21 Apr 2024
- 4:00 pm
Salernitana
- -
Fiorentina
Coppa Italia
24 Apr 2024
- 7:00 pm
Atalanta
- -
Fiorentina
Serie A
28 Apr 2024
Fiorentina
- -
Sassuolo
Serie A
5 May 2024
Verona
- -
Fiorentina
Serie A
12 May 2024
Fiorentina
- -
Monza
Serie A
19 May 2024
Fiorentina
- -
Napoli
Serie A
26 May 2024
Cagliari
- -
Fiorentina
UEFA Conference League
11 Apr 2024
- 4:45 pm
Plzen
0 0
Fiorentina
Serie A
7 Apr 2024
- 6:45 pm
Juventus
1 0
Fiorentina
Coppa Italia
3 Apr 2024
- 7:00 pm
Fiorentina
1 0
Atalanta
Serie A
30 Mar 2024
- 7:45 pm
Fiorentina
1 2
AC Milan
UEFA Conference League
14 Mar 2024
- 5:45 pm
Fiorentina
1 1
Maccabi Haifa
Serie A
10 Mar 2024
- 7:45 pm
Fiorentina
2 2
AS Roma
UEFA Conference League
7 Mar 2024
- 8:00 pm
Maccabi Haifa
3 4
Fiorentina
Serie A
2 Mar 2024
- 7:45 pm
Torino
0 0
Fiorentina
Serie A
26 Feb 2024
- 7:45 pm
Fiorentina
2 1
Lazio
Serie A
18 Feb 2024
- 2:00 pm
Empoli
1 1
Fiorentina
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
S. Sirigu
37
M. Cerofolini
25
O. Christensen
25
P. Terracciano
34
T. Martinelli
18
T. Vannucchi
17
Defenders
Age
Nationality
A. Terzić
24
Igor Julio
26
G. Ferrarini
24
E. Pierozzi
22
E. Duțu
E.Duțu
Age:
22
22
L. Martínez
27
L. Ranieri
24
Fabiano Parisi
23
C. Dalle Mura
22
N. Pierozzi
22
M. Kayode
19
P. Comuzzo
19
Y. Mina
Y.Mina
Age:
29
29
N. Milenković
26
C. Biraghi
31
Dodô
Dodô
Age:
25
25
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
S. Amrabat
27
G. Bonaventura
34
M. Benassi
29
Y. Maleh
Y.Maleh
Age:
25
25
V. Agostinelli
22
Arthur
Arthur
Age:
27
27
M. Lopez
M.Lopez
Age:
26
26
J. Brekalo
25
J. Ikoné
25
A. Duncan
31
A. Barák
29
R. Mandragora
26
G. Castrovilli
27
G. Infantino
20
Lorenzo Amatucci
20
A. Sabiri
27
Forwards
Age
Nationality
A. Kokorin
33
Arthur Cabral
25
N. González
-
G. Gori
G.Gori
Age:
25
25
M'Bala Nzola
27
L. Munteanu
21
S. Spalluto
23
D. Egharevba
21
L. Beltrán
23
Christian Kouamé
26
R. Sottil
24
L. Jović
26
Coach
Age
Nationality
V. Italiano
46
HomeAwayAll
Played232144
Wins12618
Draws7714
Losses4812
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.9431.1231.566
Goals Conceded1231.2251.148
Yellow Cards1.7402.6542.194
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets0.380.250.313
Corners6.414751055.7252
Fouls12.127812.626512.3543
Offsides1.6361.3281.564
Shots17.841012.426115.3671
Shots on Goal5.61293.9814.8210
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P