Atletico Madrid

Country
Founded
1903
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
La Liga
21 Apr 2024
- 4:30 pm
Alaves
- -
Atletico Madrid
La Liga
27 Apr 2024
- 4:30 pm
Atletico Madrid
- -
Athletic Club
La Liga
5 May 2024
Mallorca
- -
Atletico Madrid
La Liga
12 May 2024
Atletico Madrid
- -
Celta Vigo
La Liga
15 May 2024
Getafe
- -
Atletico Madrid
La Liga
19 May 2024
Atletico Madrid
- -
Osasuna
La Liga
26 May 2024
Real Sociedad
- -
Atletico Madrid
UEFA Champions League
16 Apr 2024
- 7:00 pm
Borussia Dortmund
4 2
Atletico Madrid
La Liga
13 Apr 2024
- 12:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
3 1
Girona
UEFA Champions League
10 Apr 2024
- 7:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
2 1
Borussia Dortmund
La Liga
1 Apr 2024
- 7:00 pm
Villarreal
1 2
Atletico Madrid
La Liga
17 Mar 2024
- 8:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
0 3
Barcelona
UEFA Champions League
13 Mar 2024
- 8:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
2 1
Inter
La Liga
9 Mar 2024
- 3:15 pm
Cadiz
2 0
Atletico Madrid
La Liga
3 Mar 2024
- 3:15 pm
Atletico Madrid
2 1
Real Betis
La Liga
24 Feb 2024
- 8:00 pm
Almeria
2 2
Atletico Madrid
UEFA Champions League
20 Feb 2024
- 8:00 pm
Inter
1 0
Atletico Madrid
Load More spinner
No players in the squad
HomeAwayAll
Played232144
Wins21728
Draws156
Losses1910
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals2.5571.633290
Goals Conceded1231.4291.252
Yellow Cards2.3542.5522.4106
Red Cards0.130.120.15
Clean Sheets0.370.250.312
Corners4.3994.5954.4194
Fouls1227711.624311.8520
Offsides3.2742.7563130
Shots14.733811.123413572
Shots on Goal6.31454.91035.6248
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P