UEFA Conference League 2023-2024

UEFA Conference League

2023-2024
Group stage
Group #1
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Lille
d w d w w
6
4
2
0
10
2
8
14
2
6
3
1
2
8
7
1
10
3
6
2
0
4
4
9
-5
6
4
KI Klaksvik
d w l l l
6
1
1
4
5
9
-4
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
Lille
Slovan Bratislava
Olimpija Ljubljana
KI Klaksvik
Aston Villa
1Lille 2–1 2–0 3–0
2Slovan Bratislava 1–1 1–2 2–1
3Olimpija Ljubljana 0–2 0–1 2–0
4KI Klaksvik 0–0 1–2 3–0
5Aston Villa
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
20 Sep 2023
- 2:30 pm
Lille
2 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Slovan Bratislava
2 1
KI Klaksvik
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 1
Slovan Bratislava
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
KI Klaksvik
0 0
Lille
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Lille
2 1
Slovan Bratislava
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
KI Klaksvik
3 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Slovan Bratislava
1 1
Lille
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 0
KI Klaksvik
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
KI Klaksvik
1 2
Slovan Bratislava
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 2
Lille
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Lille
3 0
KI Klaksvik
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Slovan Bratislava
1 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Group #13
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
6
5
1
14
9
5
15
7
6
6
5
18
-13
0
8
6
2
1
3
10
11
-1
7
9
6
4
1
1
16
7
9
13
10
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
Ballkani
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Astana
Fiorentina
Plzen
1Ballkani
2Dinamo Zagreb
3FC Astana
4Fiorentina
5Plzen
6
7
8
9
10
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 2
Breidablik
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Zorya Luhansk
1 1
Gent
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Breidablik
0 1
Zorya Luhansk
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Gent
2 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Gent
5 0
Breidablik
25 Nov 2023
- 3:30 pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 2
Zorya Luhansk
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Breidablik
2 3
Gent
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Zorya Luhansk
1 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 1:00 pm
Breidablik
1 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Gent
4 1
Zorya Luhansk
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 1
Gent
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Zorya Luhansk
4 0
Breidablik
Group #14
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
6
3
3
10
5
5
9
8
6
1
1
4
4
13
-9
4
9
6
6
9
1
8
18
10
6
1
1
4
3
7
-4
4
11
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
Besiktas
Bodo/Glimt
Club Brugge KV
FC Lugano
Fiorentina
PAOK
1Besiktas
2Bodo/Glimt
3Club Brugge KV
4FC Lugano
5Fiorentina
6PAOK
7
8
9
10
11
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
5 1
FC Astana
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Plzen
1 0
Ballkani
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 2:30 pm
FC Astana
1 2
Plzen
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Ballkani
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Ballkani
1 2
FC Astana
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
0 1
Plzen
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 3:30 pm
FC Astana
0 0
Ballkani
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Plzen
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 3:30 pm
FC Astana
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Ballkani
0 1
Plzen
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Plzen
3 0
FC Astana
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
3 0
Ballkani
Group #16
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
6
5
1
15
3
12
16
5
6
1
1
4
7
14
-7
4
6
6
1
1
4
6
14
-8
4
7
6
3
1
2
11
8
3
10
8
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
Aston Villa
Fenerbahce
Olympiakos Piraeus
1Aston Villa
2Fenerbahce
3Olympiakos Piraeus
4
5
6
7
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
Club Brugge KV
1 1
Besiktas
21 Sep 2023
- 7:00 pm
FC Lugano
0 0
Bodo/Glimt
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Bodo/Glimt
0 1
Club Brugge KV
5 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Besiktas
2 3
FC Lugano
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
FC Lugano
1 3
Club Brugge KV
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Bodo/Glimt
3 1
Besiktas
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Besiktas
1 2
Bodo/Glimt
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Club Brugge KV
2 0
FC Lugano
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Besiktas
0 5
Club Brugge KV
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Bodo/Glimt
5 2
FC Lugano
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Club Brugge KV
3 1
Bodo/Glimt
14 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Lugano
0 2
Besiktas
Group #4
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Aston Villa
d w l l l
5
1
4
17
16
1
16
2
6
4
0
2
10
6
4
12
3
2
2
0
0
6
2
4
6
4
AZ Alkmaar
w l l w l
6
2
0
4
7
12
-5
6
5
Zrinjski
l l l l d
6
1
1
4
6
10
-4
4
6
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
3
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
Aston Villa
Legia Warszawa
Olympiakos Piraeus
AZ Alkmaar
Zrinjski
Lille
1Aston Villa 2–1 2–4 2–1 1–0 2–1
2Legia Warszawa 3–2 2–0 2–0
3Olympiakos Piraeus 2–0
4AZ Alkmaar 1–4 1–0 1–0
5Zrinjski 1–1 1–2 4–3
6Lille 2–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Legia Warszawa
3 2
Aston Villa
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Zrinjski
4 3
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
AZ Alkmaar
1 0
Legia Warszawa
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Aston Villa
1 0
Zrinjski
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
AZ Alkmaar
1 4
Aston Villa
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Zrinjski
1 2
Legia Warszawa
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Legia Warszawa
2 0
Zrinjski
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Aston Villa
2 1
AZ Alkmaar
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
AZ Alkmaar
1 0
Zrinjski
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Aston Villa
2 1
Legia Warszawa
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Legia Warszawa
2 0
AZ Alkmaar
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Zrinjski
1 1
Aston Villa
Group #6
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Fiorentina
d d w w d
5
5
0
20
9
11
20
2
6
2
4
0
9
6
3
10
3
Genk
w d d l w
6
2
3
1
8
5
3
9
4
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
1
5
2
0
1
1
0
2
-2
1
6
Cukaricki
l l l l l
6
0
0
6
2
16
-14
0
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
Fiorentina
Ferencvarosi TC
Genk
Club Brugge KV
Plzen
Cukaricki
1Fiorentina 2–2 2–1 3–2 2–0 6–0
2Ferencvarosi TC 1–1 1–1 3–1
3Genk 2–2 0–0 2–0
4Club Brugge KV 1–1
5Plzen 0–0
6Cukaricki 0–1 1–2 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
3 1
Cukaricki
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Genk
2 2
Fiorentina
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Fiorentina
2 2
Ferencvarosi TC
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Cukaricki
0 2
Genk
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Genk
0 0
Ferencvarosi TC
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Fiorentina
6 0
Cukaricki
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Cukaricki
0 1
Fiorentina
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
1 1
Genk
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Cukaricki
1 2
Ferencvarosi TC
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Fiorentina
2 1
Genk
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Genk
2 0
Cukaricki
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
1 1
Fiorentina
Group #8
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
PAOK
d w w l l
8
5
1
2
16
13
3
16
2
6
3
0
3
11
7
4
9
3
2
2
0
0
3
0
3
6
4
Aberdeen
d l d d w
6
1
3
2
10
10
0
6
5
HJK helsinki
d l l d l
6
0
2
4
7
17
-10
2
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
PAOK
Eintracht Frankfurt
Club Brugge KV
Aberdeen
HJK helsinki
1PAOK 2–1 0–2 2–2 4–2
2Eintracht Frankfurt 1–2 2–1 6–0
3Club Brugge KV 1–0
4Aberdeen 2–3 2–0 1–1
5HJK helsinki 2–3 0–1 2–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 1
Aberdeen
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
HJK helsinki
2 3
PAOK
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
PAOK
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Aberdeen
1 1
HJK helsinki
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Aberdeen
2 3
PAOK
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
6 0
HJK helsinki
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
PAOK
2 2
Aberdeen
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
HJK helsinki
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
HJK helsinki
2 2
Aberdeen
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 2
PAOK
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
PAOK
4 2
HJK helsinki
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Aberdeen
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Group #9
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
Fenerbahce
l l w l w
8
5
0
3
16
14
2
15
2
Ludogorets
l l w w w
6
4
0
2
11
11
0
12
3
6
3
1
2
17
7
10
10
4
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
3
5
6
0
1
5
3
15
-12
1
- Advance to round of 16
- Advance to knockout round play-offs
Fenerbahce
Ludogorets
FC Nordsjaelland
Olympiakos Piraeus
Spartak Trnava
1Fenerbahce 3–1 3–1 1–0 4–0
2Ludogorets 2–0 1–0 4–0
3FC Nordsjaelland 6–1 7–1 1–1
4Olympiakos Piraeus 3–2
5Spartak Trnava 1–2 1–2 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Matchweek 1
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Fenerbahce
3 1
FC Nordsjaelland
21 Sep 2023
- 4:45 pm
Ludogorets
4 0
Spartak Trnava
Matchweek 2
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
FC Nordsjaelland
7 1
Ludogorets
5 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Spartak Trnava
1 2
Fenerbahce
Matchweek 3
26 Oct 2023
- 4:45 pm
Fenerbahce
3 1
Ludogorets
26 Oct 2023
- 7:00 pm
Spartak Trnava
0 2
FC Nordsjaelland
Matchweek 4
9 Nov 2023
- 5:45 pm
FC Nordsjaelland
1 1
Spartak Trnava
9 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Ludogorets
2 0
Fenerbahce
Matchweek 5
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
FC Nordsjaelland
6 1
Fenerbahce
30 Nov 2023
- 8:00 pm
Spartak Trnava
1 2
Ludogorets
Matchweek 6
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Ludogorets
1 0
FC Nordsjaelland
14 Dec 2023
- 5:45 pm
Fenerbahce
4 0
Spartak Trnava
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Play-off
24 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
FC Midtjylland
3 3
Legia Warszawa
31 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Legia Warszawa
1 1
FC Midtjylland
24 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Fenerbahce
5 1
Twente
31 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Twente
0 1
Fenerbahce
24 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
2 3
Besiktas
31 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Besiktas
1 0
Dynamo Kyiv
24 Aug 2023
- 6:45 pm
AZ Alkmaar
1 1
Brann
31 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Brann
3 3
AZ Alkmaar
24 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
2 2
Bodo/Glimt
31 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
Bodo/Glimt
3 2
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
24 Aug 2023
- 2:00 pm
FK Tobol Kostanay
1 2
Plzen
31 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Plzen
3 0
FK Tobol Kostanay
23 Aug 2023
- 4:45 pm
Hibernian
0 5
Aston Villa
31 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
Aston Villa
3 0
Hibernian
24 Aug 2023
- 6:45 pm
Heart OF Midlothian
1 2
PAOK
31 Aug 2023
- 5:30 pm
PAOK
4 0
Heart OF Midlothian
24 Aug 2023
- 4:30 pm
FC Nordsjaelland
5 0
FK Partizan
31 Aug 2023
- 7:00 pm
FK Partizan
0 1
FC Nordsjaelland
24 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Osasuna
1 2
Club Brugge KV
31 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Club Brugge KV
2 2
Osasuna
24 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4 1
Celje
31 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Celje
1 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
24 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Levski Sofia
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
31 Aug 2023
- 6:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 0
Levski Sofia
24 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Gent
2 0
Apoel Nicosia
31 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Apoel Nicosia
1 2
Gent
24 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Rapid Vienna
1 0
Fiorentina
31 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Fiorentina
2 0
Rapid Vienna
24 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Lille
2 1
HNK Rijeka
31 Aug 2023
- 6:15 pm
HNK Rijeka
1 1
Lille
23 Aug 2023
- 4:30 pm
Spartak Trnava
1 1
Dnipro-1
31 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Dnipro-1
1 2
Spartak Trnava
24 Aug 2023
- 2:00 pm
FC Astana
1 0
Partizani
31 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Partizani
1 1
FC Astana
24 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0 4
Ferencvarosi TC
31 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Ferencvarosi TC
3 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
24 Aug 2023
- 5:00 pm
Farul Constanta
2 1
HJK helsinki
31 Aug 2023
- 4:00 pm
HJK helsinki
2 0
Farul Constanta
24 Aug 2023
- 3:00 pm
Struga
0 1
Breidablik
31 Aug 2023
- 4:45 pm
Breidablik
1 0
Struga
24 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Genk
2 1
Adana Demirspor
31 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Adana Demirspor
1 0
Genk
24 Aug 2023
- 6:45 pm
Ballkani
4 1
Bate Borisov
31 Aug 2023
- 6:00 pm
Bate Borisov
1 0
Ballkani
Qualifying
First qualifying round
13 Jul 2023
- 5:30 pm
Penybont
1 1
FC Santa Coloma
20 Jul 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Santa Coloma
2 0
Penybont
13 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Hegelmann Litauen
0 5
Shkupi 1927
20 Jul 2023
- 7:00 pm
Shkupi 1927
0 0
Hegelmann Litauen
12 Jul 2023
- 5:30 pm
F91 Dudelange
2 1
St Patrick's Athl.
20 Jul 2023
- 6:45 pm
St Patrick's Athl.
2 3
F91 Dudelange
12 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
B36 Torshavn
0 0
Paide
20 Jul 2023
- 3:30 pm
Paide
0 2
B36 Torshavn
13 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Gzira United
2 2
Glentoran
20 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
Glentoran
1 1
Gzira United
13 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
Sutjeska
1 0
Cosmos
20 Jul 2023
- 6:45 pm
Cosmos
1 1
Sutjeska
13 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
NK Domzale
1 4
Balzan FC
18 Jul 2023
- 5:30 pm
Balzan FC
1 3
NK Domzale
13 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
FC Vaduz
1 2
Neman
20 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Neman
1 1
FC Vaduz
13 Jul 2023
- 3:00 pm
Ararat-Armenia
1 1
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
20 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
4 4
Ararat-Armenia
13 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 2
FK Sarajevo
20 Jul 2023
- 7:00 pm
FK Sarajevo
1 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
13 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Alashkert
1 1
Arsenal Tivat
20 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
Arsenal Tivat
1 6
Alashkert
13 Jul 2023
- 6:30 pm
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
2 2
Dinamo Minsk
20 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Dinamo Minsk
1 2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
13 Jul 2023
- 6:45 pm
La Fiorita
1 1
Zimbru
20 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Zimbru
1 0
La Fiorita
13 Jul 2023
- 7:00 pm
Maribor
1 1
Birkirkara
20 Jul 2023
- 3:00 pm
Birkirkara
1 2
Maribor
13 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Tirana
1 1
Dinamo Batumi
20 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm
Dinamo Batumi
1 2
Tirana
13 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
Magpies
0 0
Dundalk
20 Jul 2023
- 6:45 pm
Dundalk
3 1
Magpies
13 Jul 2023
- 3:00 pm
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2 1
Vikingur Gota
20 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Vikingur Gota
1 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
13 Jul 2023
- 5:30 pm
Progres Niederkorn
2 2
Gjilani
20 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Gjilani
0 2
Progres Niederkorn
13 Jul 2023
- 6:45 pm
Linfield
3 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
20 Jul 2023
- 6:45 pm
Vllaznia Shkodër
1 0
Linfield
13 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
KA Akureyri
2 0
GAP Connah S Quay FC
20 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
GAP Connah S Quay FC
0 2
KA Akureyri
13 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
Shkendija
1 0
Haverfordwest County AFC
20 Jul 2023
- 6:45 pm
Haverfordwest County AFC
1 0
Shkendija
13 Jul 2023
- 4:00 pm
haka
2 2
Crusaders FC
20 Jul 2023
- 7:00 pm
Crusaders FC
1 0
haka
13 Jul 2023
- 6:00 pm
HB
0 0
Derry City
20 Jul 2023
- 6:45 pm
Derry City
1 0
HB
13 Jul 2023
- 5:00 pm