VfB Stuttgart

Country
Founded
1893
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Bundesliga
21 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
Werder Bremen
- -
VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
27 Apr 2024
- 4:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
- -
VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
4 May 2024
- 1:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
- -
Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
10 May 2024
- 6:30 pm
FC Augsburg
- -
VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
18 May 2024
- 1:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
- -
Borussia Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
13 Apr 2024
- 4:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
3 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
6 Apr 2024
- 4:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
0 1
VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
31 Mar 2024
- 3:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
3 3
FC Heidenheim
Bundesliga
16 Mar 2024
- 5:30 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
0 3
VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
8 Mar 2024
- 7:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
2 0
Union Berlin
Bundesliga
2 Mar 2024
- 5:30 pm
VfL Wolfsburg
2 3
VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
24 Feb 2024
- 2:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
1 1
FC Koln
Bundesliga
17 Feb 2024
- 2:30 pm
SV Darmstadt 98
1 2
VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
11 Feb 2024
- 2:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
3 1
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
3 Feb 2024
- 2:30 pm
SC Freiburg
1 3
VfB Stuttgart
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
A. Nübel
27
F. Bredlow
29
F. Schock
22
D. Seimen
18
Defenders
Age
Nationality
D. Zagadou
24
K. Mavropanos
26
J. Vagnoman
23
P. Stenzel
28
B. Sosa
B.Sosa
Age:
26
26
H. Ito
H.Ito
Age:
24
24
L. Stergiou
22
M. Mittelstädt
27
W. Anton
W.Anton
Age:
27
27
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
Jeong Woo-Yeong
24
Gil Dias
GilDias
Age:
27
27
M. Klimowicz
23
W. Endo
W.Endo
Age:
31
31
C. Führich
26
A. Karazor
27
Ö. Beyaz
20
N. Nartey
24
R. Massimo
23
G. Haraguchi
32
C. Mola
C.Mola
Age:
23
23
E. Millot
21
L. Egloff
21
L. Ulrich
19
Forwards
Age
Nationality
S. Guirassy
28
J. Perea
J.Perea
Age:
24
24
W. Faghir
20
J. Milošević
-
S. Katompa Mvumpa
25
L. Pfeiffer
27
D. Undav
D.Undav
Age:
27
27
J. Leweling
23
T. Kastanaras
21
M. Sankoh
20
Coach
Age
Nationality
S. Hoeneb
41
HomeAwayAll
Played151429
Wins11920
Draws303
Losses156
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals2.9431.7242.367
Goals Conceded0.9141.4201.234
Yellow Cards1.1161.8251.441
Red Cards00.1101
Clean Sheets0.460.340.310
Corners5.7854564.9141
Fouls8.312510.61499.4274
Offsides1.6241.2171.441
Shots16.925413.418715.2441
Shots on Goal7.91184.4626.2180
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P