Verona

Country
Founded
1903
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Serie A
26 May 2024
- 6:45 pm
Verona
2 2
Inter
Serie A
20 May 2024
- 4:30 pm
Salernitana
1 2
Verona
Serie A
12 May 2024
- 1:00 pm
Verona
1 2
Torino
Serie A
5 May 2024
- 1:00 pm
Verona
2 1
Fiorentina
Serie A
27 Apr 2024
- 6:45 pm
Lazio
1 0
Verona
Serie A
20 Apr 2024
- 6:45 pm
Verona
1 0
Udinese
Serie A
15 Apr 2024
- 6:45 pm
Atalanta
2 2
Verona
Serie A
7 Apr 2024
- 4:00 pm
Verona
1 2
Genoa
Serie A
1 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Cagliari
1 1
Verona
Serie A
17 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Verona
1 3
AC Milan
Load More spinner
No players in the squad
HomeAwayAll
Played191938
Wins639
Draws6511
Losses71118
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.2230.815138
Goals Conceded1.4261.3251.351
Yellow Cards2.1392.6492.388
Red Cards0.240.120.26
Clean Sheets0.240.240.28
Corners4.2793573.6136
Fouls1324713.926513.5512
Offsides1.2231.9371.660
Shots11.121110.720410.9415
Shots on Goal4.2803.2603.7140
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P