Union Berlin

Country
Founded
1966
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Bundesliga
18 May 2024
- 1:30 pm
Union Berlin
2 1
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
11 May 2024
- 1:30 pm
FC Koln
3 2
Union Berlin
Bundesliga
5 May 2024
- 1:30 pm
Union Berlin
3 4
VfL BOCHUM
Bundesliga
28 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
0 0
Union Berlin
Bundesliga
20 Apr 2024
- 4:30 pm
Union Berlin
1 5
Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
12 Apr 2024
- 6:30 pm
FC Augsburg
2 0
Union Berlin
Bundesliga
6 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
Union Berlin
0 1
Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
30 Mar 2024
- 2:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 0
Union Berlin
Bundesliga
16 Mar 2024
- 2:30 pm
Union Berlin
2 1
Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
8 Mar 2024
- 7:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
2 0
Union Berlin
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
F. Rønnow
31
J. Busk
J.Busk
Age:
30
30
A. Schwolow
32
Y. Stein
Y.Stein
Age:
19
19
Defenders
Age
Nationality
Diogo Leite
25
J. Juranović
28
C. Trimmel
37
P. Jaeckel
25
R. Knoche
32
J. Roussillon
31
D. Heintz
30
R. Gosens
29
D. Doekhi
25
M. Bruns
M.Bruns
Age:
20
20
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
T. Skarke
27
R. Khedira
30
J. Haberer
30
A. Schäfer
25
Aissa Laïdouni
27
B. Aaronson
23
L. Tousart
27
A. Král
A.Král
Age:
26
26
M. Pantović
27
M. Thorsby
28
L. Dehl
L.Dehl
Age:
22
22
A. Kemlein
19
Forwards
Age
Nationality
K. Volland
31
T. Siebatcheu
28
M. Kaufmann
23
K. Behrens
33
S. Becker
29
B. Hollerbach
23
H. Sanogo
19
D. Fofana
21
Coach
Age
Nationality
U. Fischer
58
HomeAwayAll
Played202040
Wins729
Draws268
Losses111223
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.3260.713139
Goals Conceded1.9371.6311.768
Yellow Cards1.9382.142280
Red Cards0.120.350.27
Clean Sheets0.230.240.27
Corners4.8963.7734.2169
Fouls11.923812.124212480
Offsides2.3461.4271.873
Shots12.124111.122111.6462
Shots on Goal4.1823.8753.9157
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P