SC Freiburg

Country
Founded
1904
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Bundesliga
18 May 2024
- 1:30 pm
Union Berlin
2 1
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
11 May 2024
- 1:30 pm
SC Freiburg
1 1
FC Heidenheim
Bundesliga
4 May 2024
- 4:30 pm
FC Koln
0 0
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
27 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
SC Freiburg
1 2
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
21 Apr 2024
- 5:30 pm
SC Freiburg
1 1
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
14 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
SV Darmstadt 98
0 1
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
6 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
SC Freiburg
1 4
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
30 Mar 2024
- 2:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
0 3
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
17 Mar 2024
- 2:30 pm
SC Freiburg
2 3
Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Europa League
14 Mar 2024
- 5:45 pm
West Ham
5 0
SC Freiburg
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
F. Müller
26
B. Uphoff
30
N. Atubolu
21
N. Sauter
21
Defenders
Age
Nationality
M. Ginter
30
M. Gulde
M.Gulde
Age:
33
33
C. Günter
31
L. Kübler
31
P. Lienhart
27
J. Makengo
22
K. Sildillia
22
K. Schmidt
21
M. Rosenfelder
21
H. Siquet
21
K. Schlotterbeck
27
S. Müller
23
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
M. Eggestein
27
D. Kyereh
28
V. Grifo
V.Grifo
Age:
31
31
N. Höfler
34
R. Sallai
26
Y. Keitel
24
N. Weißhaupt
22
M. Philipp
30
R. Dōan
R.Dōan
Age:
25
25
M. Röhl
M.Röhl
Age:
21
21
F. Rüdlin
27
Forwards
Age
Nationality
M. Gregoritsch
30
L. Höler
29
J. Adamu
J.Adamu
Age:
22
22
M. Breunig
23
M. Baur
M.Baur
Age:
19
19
R. Johansson
23
Coach
Age
Nationality
C. Streich
58
T. Merk
T.Merk
Age:
34
34
HomeAwayAll
Played212142
Wins8816
Draws729
Losses61117
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.9401.1231.563
Goals Conceded1.5321.8381.770
Yellow Cards1.8381.6341.772
Red Cards0.2400.14
Clean Sheets0.370.360.313
Corners4.6972.9603.7157
Fouls10.822710.121310.5440
Offsides1.5311.4291.460
Shots14.93129.720312.3515
Shots on Goal5.11073.7784.4185
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P