RB Leipzig

Country
Founded
2009
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Bundesliga
18 May 2024
- 1:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 2
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
11 May 2024
- 1:30 pm
RB Leipzig
1 1
Werder Bremen
Bundesliga
3 May 2024
- 6:30 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
1 1
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
27 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
RB Leipzig
4 1
Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
20 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
FC Heidenheim
1 2
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
13 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
RB Leipzig
3 0
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
6 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
SC Freiburg
1 4
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
30 Mar 2024
- 2:30 pm
RB Leipzig
0 0
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
15 Mar 2024
- 7:30 pm
FC Koln
1 5
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
9 Mar 2024
- 2:30 pm
RB Leipzig
2 0
SV Darmstadt 98
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
P. Gulácsi
34
L. Zingerle
30
J. Blaswich
33
O. Preil
O.Preil
Age:
20
20
T. Schlieck
18
Defenders
Age
Nationality
B. Henrichs
27
M. Halstenberg
32
L. Klostermann
28
W. Orbán
31
Mohamed Simakan
24
D. Raum
D.Raum
Age:
26
26
J. Gvardiol
22
F. Jäkel
23
Castello Lukeba
-
E. Bitshiabu
19
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
C. Baumgartner
24
E. Forsberg
32
A. Haidara
26
Dani Olmo
26
N. Seiwald
23
X. Schlager
26
K. Kampl
K.Kampl
Age:
33
33
F. Hartmann
23
Fábio Carvalho
21
X. Simons
21
I. Moriba
21
C. Clark
C.Clark
Age:
21
21
Forwards
Age
Nationality
L. Openda
24
T. Werner
28
Yussuf Poulsen
30
André Silva
28
A. Sørloth
28
B. Šeško
21
Hugo Novoa
21
Coach
Age
Nationality
M. Rose
M.Rose
Age:
47
47
S. Uzun
S.Uzun
Age:
37
37
HomeAwayAll
Played212142
Wins131023
Draws459
Losses4610
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals2.2462.1452.291
Goals Conceded0.9181.6331.251
Yellow Cards1.6342.2461.980
Red Cards00101
Clean Sheets0.480.120.210
Corners6.41355.21095.8244
Fouls10.421810.421910.4437
Offsides1.8372.1441.981
Shots17.336313.929115.6654
Shots on Goal71485.51166.3264
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P