Juventus

Country
Founded
1897
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Coppa Italia
24 Apr 2024
Juventus
- -
Lazio
Serie A
28 Apr 2024
Juventus
- -
AC Milan
Serie A
5 May 2024
AS Roma
- -
Juventus
Serie A
12 May 2024
Juventus
- -
Salernitana
Serie A
19 May 2024
Bologna
- -
Juventus
Serie A
26 May 2024
Juventus
- -
Monza
Serie A
19 Apr 2024
- 6:45 pm
Cagliari
2 2
Juventus
Serie A
13 Apr 2024
- 4:00 pm
Torino
0 0
Juventus
Serie A
7 Apr 2024
- 6:45 pm
Juventus
1 0
Fiorentina
Coppa Italia
2 Apr 2024
- 7:00 pm
Lazio
2 0
Juventus
Serie A
30 Mar 2024
- 5:00 pm
Lazio
1 0
Juventus
Serie A
17 Mar 2024
- 11:30 am
Juventus
0 0
Genoa
Serie A
10 Mar 2024
- 5:00 pm
Juventus
2 2
Atalanta
Serie A
3 Mar 2024
- 7:45 pm
Napoli
2 1
Juventus
Serie A
25 Feb 2024
- 11:30 am
Juventus
3 2
Frosinone
Serie A
17 Feb 2024
- 5:00 pm
Verona
2 2
Juventus
Load More spinner
No players in the squad
HomeAwayAll
Played181836
Wins12820
Draws5510
Losses156
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.8331.3241.657
Goals Conceded0.6111180.829
Yellow Cards1.9352.7482.383
Red Cards0.120.110.13
Clean Sheets0.590.470.416
Corners6.11094.2755.1184
Fouls12.121712.121812.1435
Offsides1.9341.8331.967
Shots15.728312.422314.1506
Shots on Goal4.9883.4614.1149
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P