FSV Mainz 05

Country
Founded
1905
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Bundesliga
21 Apr 2024
- 5:30 pm
SC Freiburg
- -
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
28 Apr 2024
- 3:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
- -
FC Koln
Bundesliga
5 May 2024
- 5:30 pm
FC Heidenheim
- -
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
11 May 2024
- 4:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
- -
Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
18 May 2024
- 1:30 pm
VfL Wolfsburg
- -
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
13 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
4 1
1899 Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
6 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
4 0
SV Darmstadt 98
Bundesliga
30 Mar 2024
- 2:30 pm
RB Leipzig
0 0
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
16 Mar 2024
- 2:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
2 0
VfL BOCHUM
Bundesliga
9 Mar 2024
- 2:30 pm
Bayern Munich
8 1
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
2 Mar 2024
- 2:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
1 1
Borussia Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
23 Feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
2 1
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
17 Feb 2024
- 2:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
1 0
FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
11 Feb 2024
- 2:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
3 1
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
7 Feb 2024
- 5:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
1 1
Union Berlin
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
D. Batz
D.Batz
Age:
33
33
L. Rieß
L.Rieß
Age:
22
22
R. Zentner
29
Defenders
Age
Nationality
R. Pierre-Gabriel
25
A. Caci
A.Caci
Age:
26
26
A. Lucoqui
26
A. Hack
A.Hack
Age:
30
30
S. van den Berg
22
A. Hanche-Olsen
27
L. Laux
L.Laux
Age:
21
21
D. da Costa
30
M. Leitsch
25
S. Bell
S.Bell
Age:
32
32
S. Widmer
31
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
T. Krauß
22
Lee Jae-Sung
31
L. Barreiro
24
E. Fernandes
28
A. Stach
A.Stach
Age:
25
25
D. Mamutovic
23
E. Shabani
20
B. Bobzien
20
D. Kohr
D.Kohr
Age:
30
30
A. Barkok
25
M. Papela
23
B. Gruda
B.Gruda
Age:
19
19
Forwards
Age
Nationality
K. Onisiwo
32
D. Burgzorg
25
N. Weiper
19
L. Ajorque
30
J. Burkardt
23
HomeAwayAll
Played151429
Wins505
Draws4711
Losses6713
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.3190.811130
Goals Conceded1.1172.1301.647
Yellow Cards2.5373422.779
Red Cards0.110.110.12
Clean Sheets0.340.230.27
Corners7.11063.8535.5159
Fouls14.121113.418713.7398
Offsides1.7261.7241.750
Shots15.923911.616313.9402
Shots on Goal4.5673.7524.1119
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P