FSV Mainz 05

Country
Founded
1905
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Bundesliga
18 May 2024
- 1:30 pm
VfL Wolfsburg
1 3
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
11 May 2024
- 4:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
3 0
Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
5 May 2024
- 5:30 pm
FC Heidenheim
1 1
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
28 Apr 2024
- 3:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
1 1
FC Koln
Bundesliga
21 Apr 2024
- 5:30 pm
SC Freiburg
1 1
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
13 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
4 1
1899 Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
6 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
4 0
SV Darmstadt 98
Bundesliga
30 Mar 2024
- 2:30 pm
RB Leipzig
0 0
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
16 Mar 2024
- 2:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
2 0
VfL BOCHUM
Bundesliga
9 Mar 2024
- 2:30 pm
Bayern Munich
8 1
FSV Mainz 05
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
D. Batz
D.Batz
Age:
33
33
L. Rieß
L.Rieß
Age:
22
22
R. Zentner
29
Defenders
Age
Nationality
R. Pierre-Gabriel
26
A. Caci
A.Caci
Age:
27
27
A. Lucoqui
27
A. Hack
A.Hack
Age:
30
30
S. van den Berg
22
A. Hanche-Olsen
27
L. Laux
L.Laux
Age:
21
21
D. da Costa
31
M. Leitsch
26
S. Bell
S.Bell
Age:
32
32
S. Widmer
31
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
T. Krauß
23
Lee Jae-Sung
31
L. Barreiro
24
E. Fernandes
28
A. Stach
A.Stach
Age:
25
25
D. Mamutovic
23
E. Shabani
21
B. Bobzien
21
D. Kohr
D.Kohr
Age:
30
30
A. Barkok
26
M. Papela
23
B. Gruda
B.Gruda
Age:
20
20
Forwards
Age
Nationality
K. Onisiwo
32
D. Burgzorg
25
N. Weiper
19
L. Ajorque
30
J. Burkardt
24
HomeAwayAll
Played171734
Wins617
Draws5914
Losses6713
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.4230.9161.139
Goals Conceded1.1181.9331.551
Yellow Cards2.5433.1522.895
Red Cards0.120.110.13
Clean Sheets0.350.230.28
Corners6.81163.5605.2176
Fouls14.224213.122213.6464
Offsides1.7291.6271.656
Shots15.826911.820113.8470
Shots on Goal4.5763.8654.1141
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P