Chelsea

Country
Founded
1905
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
FA Cup
17 Mar 2024
- 12:45 pm
Chelsea
4 2
Leicester
FA Cup
28 Feb 2024
- 7:30 pm
Chelsea
3 2
Leeds
EFL Cup
25 Feb 2024
- 3:00 pm
Chelsea
0 1
Liverpool
FA Cup
26 Jan 2024
- 7:45 pm
Chelsea
0 0
Aston Villa
EFL Cup
23 Jan 2024
- 8:00 pm
Chelsea
6 1
Middlesbrough
EFL Cup
9 Jan 2024
- 8:00 pm
Middlesbrough
1 0
Chelsea
FA Cup
6 Jan 2024
- 5:30 pm
Chelsea
4 0
Preston
EFL Cup
19 Dec 2023
- 8:00 pm
Chelsea
1 1
Newcastle
EFL Cup
1 Nov 2023
- 7:45 pm
Chelsea
2 0
Blackburn
EFL Cup
27 Sep 2023
- 6:45 pm
Chelsea
1 0
Brighton
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
J. Cumming
24
É. Mendy
32
Robert Sánchez
26
M. Bettinelli
31
G. Słonina
19
L. Bergström
21
E. Wady
E.Wady
Age:
22
22
E. Beach
E.Beach
Age:
20
20
Kepa
Kepa
Age:
29
29
N. Baxter
25
Defenders
Age
Nationality
Kalidou Koulibaly
32
A. Disasi
26
A. Gilchrist
20
B. Badiashile
23
Thiago Silva
39
B. Chilwell
27
R. James
R.James
Age:
24
24
T. Chalobah
24
W. Fofana
23
M. Sarr
M.Sarr
Age:
25
25
Marc Cucurella
25
I. Maatsen
22
L. Colwill
21
M. Gusto
M.Gusto
Age:
20
20
B. Humphreys
21
E. Ampadu
23
César Azpilicueta
34
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
K. Havertz
24
Jorginho
32
N. Kanté
33
M. Kovačić
29
M. Mount
M.Mount
Age:
25
25
F. Anjorin
22
C. Casadei
21
H. Vale
H.Vale
Age:
20
20
E. Fernández
23
M. Mudryk
23
C. Gallagher
24
M. Caicedo
22
C. Chukwuemeka
20
L. Ugochukwu
20
R. Lavia
R.Lavia
Age:
20
20
C. Pulišić
25
H. Ziyech
31
R. Loftus-Cheek
28
X. Simons
21
O. Hutchinson
20
L. Hall
L.Hall
Age:
19
19
Andrey Santos
19
D. Zakaria
27
Forwards
Age
Nationality
Ângelo
Ângelo
Age:
19
19
R. Sterling
29
C. Nkunku
26
R. Lukaku
30
C. Hudson-Odoi
23
N. Madueke
22
A. Broja
A.Broja
Age:
22
22
Nicolas Jackson
22
D. Fofana
21
M. Burstow
20
Diego Moreira
19
Deivid Washington
18
João Félix
24
P. Aubameyang
34
Coach
Age
Nationality
F. Lampard
45
E. Hayes
E.Hayes
Age:
47
47
HomeAwayAll
Played10111
Wins707
Draws202
Losses112
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals2.32302.123
Goals Conceded0.88110.89
Yellow Cards1.414111.415
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets0.4400.44
Corners770666.976
Fouls8.78710108.897
Offsides2.2220222
Shots16.5165181816.6183
Shots on Goal6.666556.571
 
No data
P