Cagliari

Country
Founded
1920
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Serie A
26 May 2024
Cagliari
- -
Fiorentina
Serie A
19 May 2024
- 10:30 am
Sassuolo
0 2
Cagliari
Serie A
11 May 2024
- 6:45 pm
AC Milan
5 1
Cagliari
Serie A
5 May 2024
- 10:30 am
Cagliari
1 1
Lecce
Serie A
29 Apr 2024
- 6:45 pm
Genoa
3 0
Cagliari
Serie A
19 Apr 2024
- 6:45 pm
Cagliari
2 2
Juventus
Serie A
14 Apr 2024
- 6:45 pm
Inter
2 2
Cagliari
Serie A
7 Apr 2024
- 4:00 pm
Cagliari
2 1
Atalanta
Serie A
1 Apr 2024
- 1:00 pm
Cagliari
1 1
Verona
Serie A
16 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Monza
1 0
Cagliari
Serie A
9 Mar 2024
- 2:00 pm
Cagliari
4 2
Salernitana
Load More spinner
No players in the squad
HomeAwayAll
Played182038
Wins628
Draws7512
Losses51318
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.4260.8151.141
Goals Conceded1.6292401.869
Yellow Cards1.9352.2442.179
Red Cards0.120.120.14
Clean Sheets0.120.230.15
Corners5.2943.8754.4169
Fouls12.422411.923712.1461
Offsides1.8331.3261.659
Shots13.42419.719311.4434
Shots on Goal4.2762.9583.5134
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P