Borussia Dortmund

Country
Founded
1909
Stadium
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Stats
Transfers
Bundesliga
18 May 2024
- 1:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
4 0
SV Darmstadt 98
Bundesliga
11 May 2024
- 4:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
3 0
Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Champions League
7 May 2024
- 7:00 pm
Paris Saint Germain
0 1
Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
4 May 2024
- 1:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
5 1
FC Augsburg
UEFA Champions League
1 May 2024
- 7:00 pm
Borussia Dortmund
1 0
Paris Saint Germain
Bundesliga
27 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
RB Leipzig
4 1
Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
21 Apr 2024
- 3:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
UEFA Champions League
16 Apr 2024
- 7:00 pm
Borussia Dortmund
4 2
Atletico Madrid
Bundesliga
13 Apr 2024
- 1:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
1 2
Borussia Dortmund
UEFA Champions League
10 Apr 2024
- 7:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
2 1
Borussia Dortmund
Load More spinner
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
L. Unbehaun
23
G. Kobel
G.Kobel
Age:
26
26
S. Ostrzinski
20
M. Kirsch
20
A. Meyer
A.Meyer
Age:
33
33
M. Lotka
M.Lotka
Age:
22
22
Defenders
Age
Nationality
N. Schulz
31
P. Collins
20
Guille Bueno
21
T. Rothe
T.Rothe
Age:
19
19
H. Blank
H.Blank
Age:
19
19
T. Meunier
32
M. Hummels
35
N. Süle
N.Süle
Age:
28
28
A. Bensebaïni
29
J. Ryerson
26
N. Schlotterbeck
24
A. Papadopoulos
24
Mateu Morey
24
Raphaël Guerreiro
30
F. Passlack
25
S. Coulibaly
20
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
M. Dahoud
28
F. Pfanne
29
M. Eberwein
28
L. Semić
20
G. Gurpuz
21
F. Michel
23
P. Aning
P.Aning
Age:
20
20
K. Wätjen
18
M. Reus
M.Reus
Age:
34
34
M. Wolf
M.Wolf
Age:
28
28
F. Nmecha
23
E. Can
E.Can
Age:
30
30
J. Brandt
28
M. Sabitzer
30
T. Hazard
31
S. Özcan
26
G. Reyna
G.Reyna
Age:
21
21
A. Kamara
19
J. Bellingham
20
O. Pohlmann
23
M. Pašalić
23
R. Lubach
19
Forwards
Age
Nationality
P. Besong
23
J. Rijkhoff
19
P. Brunner
18
D. Malen
D.Malen
Age:
25
25
S. Haller
29
K. Adeyemi
22
Y. Moukoko
19
J. Njinmah
23
S. Bamba
S.Bamba
Age:
20
20
J. Bynoe-Gittens
19
J. Duranville
18
Coach
Age
Nationality
E. Terzić
41
HomeAwayAll
Played232346
Wins141125
Draws5712
Losses459
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals2471.7381.885
Goals Conceded1.1251.2271.152
Yellow Cards1.3302461.776
Red Cards010.130.14
Clean Sheets0.490.370.316
Corners5.41244.41024.9226
Fouls9.92279.12099.5436
Offsides1.3291.4331.362
Shots16.938910.925113.9640
Shots on Goal6.21424.2975.2239
 
No data

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P